Betway Football EN UK £

Main page Add URL Guestbook Contact
         

F.A cup

  Play:

Related
    Tranfers 07/08
F.A cup
winners
League cup
Past winners
English clubs
Pr. League
Tables:                     

     Clublinks:800 Norske klubber!

SpaniaTysklandDanmarkItaliaSverigeFrankrikeHellasNederlandFinlandBelgiaPortugalSkottlandSveitsTyrkia  Sør AmerikaAsiaAfrikaOceaniaNord og mellom Amerika

F.A Cup 2006/07 - See also: F.A cup 05/06

Results from he F.A cup 2006/2007
The F.A cup final was played at Wembley Saturday May 23rd
Final teams:
CHELSEA -MAN.UTD 1-0

Final
Chelsea - Man.Utd 1-0 a.e.t
Goal: Drogba 116.m


Semifinals 2006/07
Games played April 14/15

Watford - Man. United 1-4 (1-2)
Blackburn - Chelsea 1-2 a.e.t (0-1, 1-1)



6th round-
March 10/11
Replays played Monday March 19th

Middlesbrough

v

Manch.U 2-2, 0-1

Chelsea FC

v

Tottenham 3-3, 2-1

Blackburn

v

Manchester City 2-0

Plymouth

v

Watford FC 0-1


5th round- February 17
(5th round replays to be played
February 27/28)

Chelsea v Norwich  4-0
Watford v Ipswich   1-0
Plymouth v Derby County 2-0
Man. United v Reading 1-1 , 3-2
Arsenal v Blackburn 0-0, 0-1
M`boro. P v West Brom  2-2, 1-1
Preston v Manchester City 1-3
Fulham v Tottenham 0-4

4th round- January 27/january 28
(Replays to be played February 13/14)

West Ham v Watford 0-1
Bristol City v Middlesbrough 2-2
/2-2
Boro through after penalties

Chelsea v Nottingham Forest 3-0
Ipswich Town v Swansea 1-0
Tottenham v Southend 3-1
Barnet v Plymouth 0-2
Birmingham v Reading 2-3
Derby v Bristol Rovers 1-0
Fulham v Stoke 3-0
Crystal Palace v Preston 0-2
Manchester United v Portsmouth 2-1
Blackpool v Norwich 1-1
/2-3 a.e.t
Luton v Blackburn 0-4
Wolverhampton v WBA 0-3
Arsenal v Bolton 1-1/3-1 a.e.t.
Manchester City v Southampton
3-1


3.round - January 5.-7. 2007

Bristol Rovers.  1-0 Hereford United FC
Stoke City FC  2-0 Millwall FC 
Tamworth FC  1-4 Norwich City FC 
Blackpool FC  4-2 Aldershot
Barnet FC  2-1 Colchester United FC 
Sheffield United FC  0-3 Swansea City FC 
Reading FC  3-2 Burnley FC 
Portsmouth FC  2-1 Wigan Athletic FC 
Doncaster  0-4 Bolton Wanderers FC 
West Ham United FC  3-0 Brighton
Derby County FC  3-1 Wrexham FC 
Nottingham 2-0 Charlton Athletic FC 
Preston North End FC  1-0 Sunderland AFC FC
Watford FC  4-1 Stockport County FC 
Crystal Palace FC  2-1 Swindon Town FC 
Chelsea FC  6-1 Macclesfield Town FC 
West Bromwich Albion  3-1 Leeds United AFC FC
Torquay  0-2 Southampton FC 
Liverpool FC  1-3 Arsenal FC 
Manchester United FC  2-1 Aston Villa FC 
Everton FC  1-4 Blackburn Rovers FC 
Retur for uavgjorte oppgjør spilles 16 og 17.januar:
Bristol City FC  3-3, 2-0 Coventry City FC 
Wolverhampton  2-2, 2-0 Oldham Athletic FC 
Chester  0-0, 0-1 Ipswich Town FC   
Peterborough 1-1, 1-2 Plymouth Argyle FC 
Southend United FC  1-1, 2-0 Barnsley FC 
Hull City FC  1-1, 3-4 Middlesbrough FC 
Sheffield Wednesday FC  1-1, 1-2 Manchester City FC  
Queens Park Rangers 2-2, UTS Luton Town FC 
Leicester City FC  2-2, 3-4 Fulham FC 
Birmingham City FC  2-2, 5-1 Newcastle United FC 
Cardiff City FC  0-0, 3-4 Tottenham Hotspur FC 


2.round

Salisbury City FC

1 - 1

Nottingham Forest FC

Bristol City FC

4 - 3

Gillingham FC

Milton Keynes Dons FC

0 - 2

Blackpool FC

Scunthorpe United FC

0 - 2

Wrexham FC

Brighton

3 - 0

Stafford Rangers FC

Macclesfield Town FC

2 - 1

Hartlepool United FC

Bury FC

2 - 2

Chester City FC

Barnet FC

4 - 1

Northampton Town FC

Tranmere Rovers FC

1 - 2

Peterborough United FC

Darlington FC

1 - 3

Swansea City FC

Torquay United FC

1 - 1

Leyton Orient FC

Bristol Rovers FC

1 - 1

AFC Bournemouth

Swindon Town FC

1 - 0

Morecambe FC

Mansfield Town FC

1 - 1

Doncaster Rovers FC

Rushden & Diamonds FC

1 - 2

Tamworth FC

Aldershot Town FC

1 - 1

Basingstoke Town FC

Hereford United FC

4 - 0

Port Vale FC

Kings Lynn FC

0 - 2

Oldham Athletic FC

Stockport County FC

2 - 1

Wycombe Wanderers FC

Bradford City FC

0 - 0

Millwall FC


1.round

21 Nov 2006

Aldershot Town FC

2 - 0

Chelmsford City FC

21 Nov 2006

Bury FC

4 - 3

Weymouth FC

21 Nov 2006

Maidenhead United FC

0 - 2

Stafford Rangers FC

21 Nov 2006

Hereford United FC

2 - 0

Shrewsbury Town FC

21 Nov 2006

Grimsby Town FC

0 - 2

Northampton Town FC

21 Nov 2006

Milton Keynes Dons FC

2 - 0

Farsley Celtic FC

21 Nov 2006

Walsall FC

0 - 1

Macclesfield Town FC

21 Nov 2006

Scunthorpe United FC

2 - 0

Cheltenham Town FC

20 Nov 2006

Hartlepool United FC

0 – 0 AETP

Rochdale FC

13 Nov 2006

Macclesfield Town FC

0 - 0

Walsall FC

13 Nov 2006

Havant & Waterlooville FC

1 - 2

Millwall FC

12 Nov 2006

Farsley Celtic FC

0 - 0

Milton Keynes Dons FC

12 Nov 2006

Weymouth FC

2 - 2

Bury FC

11 Nov 2006

AFC Bournemouth

4 - 0

Boston United FC

11 Nov 2006

Wycombe Wanderers FC

2 - 1

Oxford United FC

11 Nov 2006

Peterborough United FC

3 - 0

Rotherham United FC

11 Nov 2006

Torquay United FC

2 - 1

Leatherhead FC

11 Nov 2006

Morecambe FC

2 - 1

Kidderminster Harriers FC

11 Nov 2006

Tranmere Rovers FC

4 - 2

Woking FC

11 Nov 2006

Salisbury City FC

3 - 0

Fleetwood Town FC

11 Nov 2006

Chelmsford City FC

1 - 1

Aldershot Town FC

11 Nov 2006

Nottingham Forest FC

5 - 0

Yeading FC

11 Nov 2006

Stafford Rangers FC

1 - 1

Maidenhead United FC

11 Nov 2006

Northampton Town FC

0 - 0

Grimsby Town FC

11 Nov 2006

Wrexham FC

1 - 0

Stevenage Borough FC

11 Nov 2006

Chesterfield FC

0 - 1

Basingstoke Town FC

11 Nov 2006

Gainsborough Trinity FC

1 - 3

Barnet FC

11 Nov 2006

Clevedon Town FC

1 - 4

Chester City FC

11 Nov 2006

Rushden & Diamonds FC

3 - 1

Yeovil Town FC

11 Nov 2006

Burton Albion FC

1 - 2

Tamworth FC

11 Nov 2006

Brentford FC

0 - 1

Doncaster Rovers FC

11 Nov 2006

Gillingham FC

4 - 1

Bromley FC

11 Nov 2006

York City FC

0 - 1

Bristol City FC

11 Nov 2006

Bishop's Stortford FC

3 - 5

Kings Lynn FC

11 Nov 2006

Exeter City FC

1- 2

Stockport County FC

11 Nov 2006

Kettering Town FC

3 - 4

Oldham Athletic FC

11 Nov 2006

Rochdale FC

1 - 1

Hartlepool United FC

11 Nov 2006

Brighton & Hove Albion FC

8 - 0

Northwich Victoria FC

11 Nov 2006

Mansfield Town FC

1 - 0

Accrington Stanley FC

11 Nov 2006

Bradford City FC

4 - 0

Crewe Alexandra FC

11 Nov 2006

Leyton Orient FC

2 - 1

Notts County FC

11 Nov 2006

Swindon Town FC

3 - 1

Carlisle United FC

11 Nov 2006

Huddersfield Town FC

0 - 1

Blackpool FC

11 Nov 2006

Port Vale FC

2 - 1

Lincoln City FC

11 Nov 2006

Lewes FC

1 - 4

Darlington FC

11 Nov 2006

Barrow FC

2 - 3

Bristol Rovers FC

11 Nov 2006

Newport County FC

1 - 3

Swansea City FC

11 Nov 2006

Shrewsbury Town FC

0 - 0

Hereford United FC

10 Nov 2006

Cheltenham Town FC

0 - 0

Scunthorpe United FC

 


4.qualif. round (October 28 2006)

Basingstoke Town FC

1 – 1 AETP

Worcester City FC

Bishop's Stortford FC

3 - 2

Dover Athletic FC

Barrow FC

3 - 2

Marine FC

Stafford Rangers FC

3 - 0

Scarborough FC

Tamworth FC

3 - 1

Harrogate Town FC

Gainsborough Trinity FC

2 - 0

Whitley Bay FC

Kings Lynn FC

3 - 0

Hucknall Town FC

Fleetwood Town FC

3 - 0

Wisbech Town FC

Rushden & Diamonds FC

3 - 0

Altrincham FC

Burton Albion FC

1 - 0

Halifax Town FC

Northwich Victoria FC

2 - 0

Cambridge United FC

Farsley Celtic FC

2 - 1

Cambridge City FC

Southport FC

0 - 1

Kettering Town FC

Kidderminster Harriers  

5 - 1

Droylsden FC

Moor Green FC

1 - 2

Morecambe FC

Worcester City FC

1 - 1

Basingstoke Town FC

Crawley Town FC

2 - 3

Lewes FC

Dover Athletic FC

0 - 0

Bishop's Stortford FC

Hungerford Town FC

0 - 3

Weymouth FC

Woking FC

3 - 2

Potters Bar Town FC

Maidenhead United FC

1 - 0

Merthyr Tydfil FC

Welling United FC

0 - 3

Clevedon Town FC

Stevenage Borough FC

4 - 1

Forest Green Rovers FC

Tonbridge Angels FC

0 - 1

Newport County FC

Dagenham & Redbridge

0 - 1

Oxford United FC

Yeading FC

2 - 1

St Albans City FC

Haverhill Rovers FC

0 - 4

Aldershot Town FC

Exeter City FC

2 - 1

AFC Wimbledon

AFC Sudbury

1 - 2

Leatherhead FC

Chelmsford City FC

1 - 0

Gravesend & Northfleet

Grays Athletic FC

1 - 2

Bromley FC

Fisher Athletic FC

0 - 1

Salisbury City FC

Brackley Town FC

0 - 2

Havant & Waterlooville

Newcastle Benfield

0 - 1

York City FC


3.qualif. round (October 14 2006)

Welling United FC

3 - 1

AFC Hornchurch

Scarborough FC

2 - 0

Ossett Albion FC

Blyth Spartans AFC

1 - 2

Whitley Bay FC

Farsley Celtic FC

1 - 0 AET

Witton Albion FC

Matlock Town FC

2 - 3 AET

Cambridge City FC

Hemel Hempstead

0 - 2

Worcester City FC

Brackley Town FC

2 - 1

Quorn FC

Leatherhead FC

4 - 1

Mangotsfield United FC

Hitchin Town FC

2 - 2 AETP

Clevedon Town FC

Yeading FC

3 - 0

Farnborough Town FC

Ossett Albion FC

1 - 1

Scarborough FC

Durham City FC

0 - 1

Barrow FC

Woodley Sports FC

0 - 2

Gainsborough Trinity FC

Droylsden FC

3 - 2

Skelmersdale United FC

Whitley Bay FC

2 - 2

Blyth Spartans AFC FC

Trafford FC

0 - 1

Harrogate Town FC

Guiseley AFC FC

0 - 1

Newcastle Benfield FC

Marine FC

3 - 2

Stalybridge Celtic FC

Witton Albion FC

1 - 1

Farsley Celtic FC

Fleetwood Town FC

2 - 0

Warrington Town FC

Halesowen Town FC

1 - 2

Kings Lynn FC

Nuneaton Borough FC

0 - 1

Hucknall Town FC

Bedford Town FC

0 - 2

Moor Green FC

Solihull Borough FC

1 - 2

Wisbech Town FC

Cambridge City FC

0 - 0

Matlock Town FC

Woodford United FC

1 - 3

AFC Sudbury

Kettering Town FC

2 - 1

Rocester FC

Worcester City FC

1 - 1

Hemel Hempstead Town FC

Bishop's Stortford FC

2 - 0

Stratford Town FC

Rugby Town FC

1 - 3

Chelmsford City FC

Haverhill Rovers FC

2 - 1

Kidsgrove Athletic FC

Quorn FC

0 - 0

Brackley Town FC

Mangotsfield United

1 - 1

Leatherhead FC

Bashley FC

1 - 2

Hungerford Town FC

Maidenhead United FC

3 - 1

Worthing United FC

Dorchester Town FC

0 - 4

Lewes FC

Heybridge Swifts FC

2 - 3

Dover Athletic FC

Hayes FC

1 - 3

Bromley FC

Margate FC

1 - 2

Potters Bar Town FC

AFC Hornchurch

1 - 1

Welling United FC

Clevedon Town FC

1 - 1

Hitchin Town FC

Cheshunt FC

1 - 2

Tonbridge Angels FC

Eastleigh FC

0 - 1

Salisbury City FC

Newport County FC

4 - 2

Bishop's Cleeve FC

AFC Wimbledon

2 - 1

Evesham United FC

Merthyr Tydfil FC

2 - 0

Slimbridge AFC FC

Havant & Waterl.

2 - 0

Carshalton Athletic FC

Farnborough Town FC

1 - 1

Yeading FC

Basingstoke Town FC

3 - 0

Ashford Town (Middx) FC

Fisher Athletic FC

6 - 1

Metropolitan Police FC


2
.qualif. round (September 30 2006)
North Ferriby United FC  0 - 2 Whitley Bay FC 
Leigh RMI FC  0 - 2 Woodley Sports FC 
Droylsden FC  2 - 0 Worksop Town FC 
Burscough FC  1 - 2 Blyth Spartans AFC FC
Trafford FC  5 - 0 Glossop North End FC 
Marske United FC  0 - 2 Skelmersdale United FC 
Farsley Celtic FC  3 - 0 Wakefield FC 
Witton Albion FC  3 - 0 Vauxhall Motors FC 
Prescot Cables FC  1 - 2 Marine FC 
Hyde United FC  0 - 2 Newcastle Benfield 
Scarborough FC  1 - 1 Lancaster City FC 
Lancaster City FC  1 - 2 Scarborough FC 
Ashton United FC  0 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity FC 
Durham City FC  5 - 1 Hallam FC 
Flixton FC  1 - 2 Barrow FC 
Ossett Albion FC  2 - 1 Workington FC 
Curzon Ashton FC  0 - 2 Harrogate Town FC 
Guiseley AFC FC 1 - 0 Gateshead FC 
Fleetwood Town FC  4 - 2 Goole AFC FC
Stalybridge Celtic FC  1 - 1 Frickley Athletic FC 
Frickley Athletic FC  0 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic FC 
Kendal Town FC  1 - 1 Warrington Town FC 
Warrington Town FC  3 - 2 Kendal Town FC 
Raunds Town FC  1 - 2 Stratford Town FC 
Halesowen Town FC  3 - 1 Chasetown FC 
Sutton Coldfield Town FC  0 - 2 Cambridge City FC 
Worcester City FC  2 - 2 Romulus FC 
Romulus FC  1 - 3 Worcester City FC 
Solihull Borough FC  1 - 1 Alfreton Town FC 
Alfreton Town FC  1-3 AET Solihull Borough FC 
Histon FC  0 - 1 Matlock Town FC 
Lincoln United FC  0 - 2 Hucknall Town FC 
Redditch United FC  2 - 3 Wisbech Town FC 
Oadby Town FC  0 - 6 Nuneaton Borough FC 
Kidsgrove Athletic FC  6 - 0 Rothwell Town FC 
Gedling Town FC  0 - 2 Rocester FC 
Belper Town FC  1 - 1 Quorn FC 
Quorn FC  3 - 1 Belper Town FC 
Kings Lynn FC  3 - 1 Causeway United FC 
Ilkeston Town FC  1 - 3 Rugby Town FC 
Kettering Town FC  5 - 1 Yaxley FC 
Moor Green FC  4 - 2 Hinckley United FC 
Buxton FC  0 - 1 Woodford United FC 
East Thurrock United FC  1 - 2 Maidenhead United FC 
Cray Wanderers FC  1 - 1 Leatherhead FC 
Leatherhead FC  4 - 2 Cray Wanderers FC 
Ramsgate FC  0 - 1 Yeading FC 
Heybridge Swifts FC  2 - 2 Didcot Town FC 
Didcot Town FC  1 - 3 Heybridge Swifts FC 
Braintree Town FC  0 - 2 Brackley Town FC 
Hemel Hempstead Town FC  4 - 2 Harrow Borough FC 
AFC Wimbledon  3 - 0 Oxhey Jets FC 
Worthing United FC  4 - 2 Romford FC 
Hastings United FC  1 - 1 Metropolitan Police FC 
Metropolitan Police FC  5 - 1 Hastings United FC 
Hendon FC  0 - 2 Lewes FC 
Fisher Athletic FC  7 - 1 Sittingbourne FC 
Maldon Town FC  0 - 0 Potters Bar Town FC 
Potters Bar Town FC  3-2 AET Maldon Town FC 
Sutton United FC  1 - 3 Bishop's Stortford FC 
Haverhill Rovers FC  1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough FC 
Farnborough Town FC  2 - 0 Slough Town FC 
Worthing FC  0 - 0 Cheshunt FC 
Cheshunt FC  1 - 0 Worthing FC 
Great Wakering Rovers FC  0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC 
Lowestoft Town FC  0 - 1 Bromley FC 
Tooting & Mitcham United FC  2 - 3 AFC Sudbury 
Folkestone Invicta FC  1 - 1 Welling United FC 
Welling United FC  3 - 1 Folkestone Invicta FC 
Whitstable Town FC  1 - 2 Margate FC 
Walton & Hersham FC  2 - 2 Ashford Town (Middx) FC 
Ashford Town (Middx) FC  3-1 AET Walton & Hersham FC 
Billericay Town FC  0 - 0 Hayes FC 
Hayes FC  2 - 1 Billericay Town FC 
Thurrock FC  0 - 3 Dover Athletic FC 
Tonbridge Angels FC  1 - 1 Banbury United FC 
Banbury United FC  1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels FC 
Bedford Town FC  3 - 2 Dunstable Town FC 
Hitchin Town FC  0 - 0 Bognor Regis Town FC 
Bognor Regis Town FC  0 - 1 Hitchin Town FC 
Boreham Wood FC  0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch 
Dereham Town FC  2 - 2 Chelmsford City FC 
Chelmsford City FC  4 - 0 Dereham Town FC 
Dorchester Town FC  3 - 0 Cinderford Town FC 
Bishop's Cleeve FC  3 - 1 Oxford City FC 
Eastleigh FC  3 - 2 Gloucester City FC 
Clevedon Town FC  3 - 1 Willand Rovers FC 
Slimbridge AFC FC 3 - 1 Chippenham Town FC 
Lymington & New Milton FC  0 - 0 Basingstoke Town FC 
Basingstoke Town FC  1 - 0 Lymington & New Milton FC 
Bideford FC  0 - 3 Newport County FC 
Bashley FC  3 - 1 Taunton Town FC 
Moneyfields FC  0 - 4 Evesham United FC 
Bath City FC  0 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil FC 
Merthyr Tydfil FC  3 - 2 Bath City FC 
Havant & Waterlooville FC  3 - 1 Team Bath FC 
VT FC  0 - 3 Salisbury City FC 
Weston Super Mare FC  1 - 2 Hungerford Town FC 
Mangotsfield United FC  3 - 1 St Blazey FC 

2.qualif. round (Sept 15/16 -06)
Chorley FC  1 - 3 North Ferriby United FC 
Durham City FC  2 - 0 Alsager Town FC 
Eccleshill United FC  1 - 2 Flixton FC 
Witton Albion FC  3 - 2 Sheffield FC 
Armthorpe Welfare FC  1 - 3 Burscough FC 
Cammell Laird FC  0 - 2 Newcastle Benfield (Bay Plastics) FC
Fleetwood Town FC  3 - 0 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC 
Guiseley AFC FC 2 - 1 Mossley AFC FC
Long Eaton United FC  1 - 3 Warrington Town FC 
Glossop North End FC  3 - 1 New Mills FC 
Chadderton FC  1 - 1 Trafford FC 
Trafford FC  3 - 1 Chadderton FC 
Winterton Rangers FC  0 - 5 Kendal Town FC 
Hallam FC  2 - 1 Sunderland Nissan FC 
Clitheroe FC  0 - 2 Marine FC 
Radcliffe Borough FC  1 - 2 Skelmersdale United FC 
Whitby Town FC  2 - 4 Frickley Athletic FC 
Harrogate Railway FC  3 - 4 Marske United FC 
Gateshead FC  3 - 1 Rossendale United FC 
Whitley Bay FC  3 - 2 Norton & Stockton Ancients FC 
Newcastle Blue Star FC  0 - 4 Prescot Cables FC 
Chester-Le-Street Town FC  0 - 1 Wakefield FC 
Woodley Sports FC  4 - 0 Bishop Auckland FC 
Ossett Town FC  1 - 2 Ossett Albion FC 
Curzon Ashton FC  4 - 2 Billingham Town FC 
Goole AFC FC 4 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC 
Ashton United FC  4 - 2 Padiham FC 
Sutton Coldfield Town FC  3 - 0 Newcastle Town FC 
Oadby Town FC  4 - 2 Grantham Town FC 
Bedworth United FC  1 - 3 Matlock Town FC 
AFC Telford United  2 - 4 Halesowen Town FC 
Gresley Rovers FC  0 - 1 Quorn FC 
Rugby Town FC  4 - 1 Deeping Rangers FC 
Kidsgrove Athletic FC  0 - 0 Leek Town FC 
Leek Town FC  0 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 
Romulus FC  6 - 0 Shirebrook Town FC 
Hednesford Town FC  1 - 1 Gedling Town FC 
Gedling Town FC  1 - 0 Hednesford Town FC 
Shepshed Dynamo FC  0 - 2 Chasetown FC 
Causeway United FC  2 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels FC 
Tipton Town FC  1 - 1 Buxton FC 
Buxton FC  2 - 1 Tipton Town FC 
Belper Town FC  4 - 0 Westfields FC 
Rocester FC  1 - 0 Leamington FC 
Ilkeston Town FC  1 - 1 Bromsgrove Rovers FC 
Bromsgrove Rovers FC  0 - 1 Ilkeston Town FC 
Corby Town FC  1 - 3 Solihull Borough FC 
Lincoln United FC  2 - 2 Stamford AFC FC
Stamford AFC FC 1 - 2 Lincoln United FC 
Willenhall Town FC  2 - 3 Stratford Town FC 
Canvey Island FC  1 - 3 Lowestoft Town FC 
Boreham Wood FC  8 - 2 St Ives Town FC 
Hendon FC  4 - 0 Arlesey Town FC 
Potters Bar Town FC  2 - 1 Wealdstone FC 
Hitchin Town FC  1 - 1 Saffron Walden Town FC 
Saffron Walden Town FC  1 - 1 Hitchin Town FC 
Hemel Hempstead Town FC  6 - 3 Leyton FC 
AFC Sudbury  1 - 0 Waltham Forest FC 
Woodford United FC  3 - 1 Wroxham FC 
Great Wakering Rovers FC  2 - 1 Burnham Ramblers FC 
Redbridge FC  1 - 2 AFC Hornchurch 
Heybridge Swifts FC  6 - 1 Potton United FC 
Buckingham Town FC  1 - 4 Raunds Town FC 
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC  1 - 1 Billericay Town FC 
Billericay Town FC  0 - 0AETP Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 
Dunstable Town FC  3 - 2 Leiston FC 
Haverhill Rovers FC  3 - 1 Broxbourne Borough V&E FC 
Banbury United FC  5 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB FC 
Wingate & Finchley FC  1 - 2 East Thurrock United FC 
Tiptree United FC  0 - 4 Brackley Town FC 
Maldon Town FC  2 - 1 Staines Town FC 
Tring Athletic FC  1 - 5 Kings Lynn FC 
Wivenhoe Town FC  1 - 2 Yaxley FC 
Long Buckby FC  1 - 2 Rothwell Town FC 
Bury Town FC  0 - 2 Wisbech Town FC 
Oxhey Jets FC  1 - 0 Ruislip Manor FC 
Harrow Borough FC  2 - 0 Northwood FC 
Romford FC  3 - 0 Leighton Town FC 
Chesham United FC  2 - 3 Cheshunt FC 
Barking FC  1 - 4 Chelmsford City FC 
Needham Market FC  3 - 4 Dereham Town FC 
Worthing FC  3 - 0 Colliers Wood United FC 
Ashford Town FC  1 - 3 Tonbridge Angels FC 
Cobham FC  1 - 2 Slough Town FC 
Sittingbourne FC  3 - 0 Hassocks FC 
Margate FC  0 - 0 Fleet Town FC 
Fleet Town FC  0 - 1 Margate FC 
Maidenhead United FC  1 - 1 Carterton FC 
Carterton FC  2 - 3 Maidenhead United FC 
Dover Athletic FC  6 - 1 Alton Town FC 
Dartford FC  0 - 2 Hastings United FC 
Whyteleafe FC  1 - 2 Folkestone Invicta FC 
Ashford Town (Middx) FC  4 - 0 Maidstone United FC 
Molesey FC  1 - 1 Leatherhead FC 
Leatherhead FC  3 - 0 Molesey FC 
Hungerford Town FC  3 - 0 Ardley United FC 
Tooting & Mitcham United FC  6 - 0 Lancing FC 
Bromley FC  4 - 0 AFC Totton 
Cowes Sports FC  1 - 2 Lymington & New Milton FC 
Oxford City FC  5 - 0 Chertsey Town FC 
North Greenford United FC  0 - 1 VT FC 
Kingstonian FC  1 - 2 Ramsgate FC 
Andover FC  0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC 
Walton & Hersham FC  3 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet FC 
Whitstable Town FC  1 - 0 Croydon Athletic FC 
Winchester City FC  2 - 2 Cray Wanderers FC 
Cray Wanderers FC  2 - 2 AETP Winchester City FC 
Bashley FC  5 - 0 VCD Athletic FC 
AFC Wimbledon  1 - 0 Horsham FC 
Worthing United FC  3 - 2 Hamble ASSC FC 
Didcot Town FC  6 - 1 Whitehawk FC 
Moneyfields FC  3 - 1 AFC Wallingford 
East Preston FC  1 - 3 Metropolitan Police FC 
Fairford Town FC  0 - 3 Cinderford Town FC 
Downton FC  0 - 7 Team Bath FC 
St Blazey FC  3 - 1 Saltash United FC 
Cirencester Town FC  2 - 3 Merthyr Tydfil FC 
Bishop Sutton FC  0 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve FC 
Bishop's Cleeve FC  5 - 1 Bishop Sutton FC 
Radstock Town FC  1 - 6 Evesham United FC 
Mangotsfield United FC  1 - 0 Paulton Rovers FC 
Taunton Town FC  2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine FC 
Swindon Supermarine FC  2 - 3 Taunton Town FC 
Bath City FC  0 - 0 Tiverton Town FC 
Tiverton Town FC  1 - 3 Bath City FC 
Bideford FC  2 - 2 Bridgwater Town FC 
Bridgwater Town FC  0 - 2 Bideford FC 
Willand Rovers FC  4 - 0 Tavistock FC 
Clevedon Town FC  1 - 1 Truro City FC 
Truro City FC  0 - 1 Clevedon Town FC 
Gloucester City FC  0 - 0 Liskeard Athletic FC 
Liskeard Athletic FC  0 - 3 Gloucester City FC 
Yate Town FC  1 - 2 Slimbridge AFC FC
Chippenham Town FC  2 - 0 Corsham Town FC 
   

online Markis LTD©2007
 
Total visitors since January 27 2007:
There are